Unitati service autorizate pentru Sony

Unitati service autorizate pentru Sony


Judeţ Oraş Firma Telefon
Alba TG MURES ADIAL ELECTRONIC 0265.263.659 / 0365.401.728
Arges PITESTI CBC GROUP 0248-222.895
Botosani BOTOSANI GAMA SERVICE 0231-586688
Botosani BOTOSANI OMEGA IS COMM 0231-581.033
Botosani IASI OMEGA IS COMM 0232-221.133
Braila BRAILA ARISTONA IMPEX 0239/619608
Brasov BRASOV INTERACTIV 0268-414.200 / 0268-324.100
Bucuresti BUCURESTI ABSOLUT VIDEO 021-222.60.96 / 021-316.47.05
Bucuresti BUCURESTI ALTHEO GROUP INT 021-411.00.90/021-411.02.89/021-411.16.70
Bucuresti BUCURESTI NEW LINK 021-210.02.55
Bucuresti BUCURESTI NEW LINK 021-242.03.05
Bucuresti BUCURESTI OMEGA IS COMM 021-210.88.24
Bucuresti BUCURESTI OMICRON SERVICE 021-224.26.61
Bucuresti BUCURESTI ORION ROMANIA 021-312.76.67
Bucuresti BUCURESTI PECEF TEHNICA 021-315.70.19 / 315.06.56/57 / 0744.488.149
Bucuresti BUCURESTI VIDEOVOX SECURITY 021-224.66.95
Buzau BUZAU ELECTRONIA ELVO 0238-712.522
Buzau PLOIESTI PECEF TEHNICA 0744/524.748 0244/594.815
Caras Severin RESITA P.F. RADIVOIEVICI BOGDAN 0255-256.761
Cluj CLUJ NAPOCA AXA ELECTRONIC 0264-414050
Constanta COMANESTI OMEGA IS COMM 0234-372.123
Constanta Constanţa TRANS SONECO 0241-698.149
Covasna SFANTU GHEORGHE KOLAVI 0267-36.18.47
Covasna TG.SECUIESC KOLAVI 0267-361.847
Dambovita PLOIESTI PECEF TEHNICA 0744/524.748 0244/594.815
Dolj CRAIOVA TELSANORD SERVICE 0251-599.434
Galati GALATI TELEVIDEO 0236-466.660
Galati IASI OMEGA IS COMM 0232-221.133
Harghita TG MURES ADIAL ELECTRONIC 0265.263.659 / 0365.401.728
Hunedoara DEVA WEGATECH 0254.211.261
Iasi IASI OMEGA IS COMM 0232-221.133
Maramures BACAU OMEGA IS COMM 0234-518.576
Maramures BAIA MARE NOSTRALE IMPEX 0262-424.167 / 218.093
Mures TG MURES ADIAL ELECTRONIC 0265/263.659/0365.401.728
Neamt PIATRA NEAMT 2M ELECTRONIC 0233.233.404
Prahova PLOIESTI PECEF TEHNICA 0244-594.815/0344.403.030
Satu Mare SATU MARE PENTAGON SERVICE 0261-768.240
Satu Mare SATU MARE PENTAGON SERVICE 0261-770.081
Suceava SUCEAVA OMEGA IS COMM 0230-521.299
Suceava SUCEAVA SPECTRA SERVICE 0230-530.727
Tulcea TULCEA R.G.B. 0240-531.300 / 0240-532.300
Valcea RAMNICU VALCEA HI-FI INTEGRAL SERVICE 0250-734.571 / 0729.158.393
Vaslui IASI OMEGA IS COMM 0232-221.133
Vrancea FOSSANI OMEGA IS COMM 0237-220.015