Unitati service autorizate pentru LG

Unitati service autorizate pentru LG



<

Judeţ Oraş Firma Telefon
Alba ALBA IULIA PWL LOGIC COM 0255-826.451
Arad ARAD GOLDTELEVIDEO SERVICE 0257-368.945
Arad ARAD VIDEODEP 0257.210.763/0740.211.288
Arges PITESTI ELECTRO DEPAN 0248-219.100
Bacau BACAU VIDEOCOMPLEX 0234-581.194/0722.851.647
Bihor ORADEA ROM SERV PREST 0259-415.437
Bihor ORADEA ROM SERV PREST 0259-415.437
Bistrita Nasaud BISTRITA AMIO ELECTRONIC SERVICE 0263-211.504 / 0801.000.110
Braila BRAILA ADACOOL SERVICE 0239-611.719 / 623.719 / 0723.598.140
Brasov BRASOV GIR-IM ELECTRONIC 0268-329.161
Brasov BRASOV JIDA 0268-325.480 / 0268-401.672 / 0745.255.133
Brasov BRASOV PROMOS RG 0268-420.164
Bucuresti BUCURESTI CALL CENTER 031-2283542
Bucuresti BUCURESTI ELECTRONIC SUPORT DIVISION (EDS) 0721.721.824/ 021.326.60.63
Bucuresti BUCURESTI TEHNOCLIMA 021-211.35.52
Buzau BUZAU ELECTRONIA ELVO 0238-712.522
Buzau BUZAU TEHNOFRIG ISTRIA 0238-722.833
Calarasi CALARASI TELESTAR 0242-313.549
Caras Severin CARANSEBES AS CONEX 0255-516.362
Caras Severin RESITA P.F. RADIVOIEVICI BOGDAN 0255-256.761
Cluj CLUJ NAPOCA AXA ELECTRONIC 0264-414050
Cluj DEJ ALPRO ELECTRONIC 0264-220.982
Constanta CONSTANTA CONTROL SERVICE 0241-512.061
Constanta CONSTANTA DIMOS 0241-69 02 77/ 0722.545.467 / 0788.498.053
Covasna Resita A.F.MIHUTI 0255-225165
Covasna SFANTU GHEORGHE KOLAVI 0267-36.18.47
Covasna SFANTU GHEORGHE TELECOM SERVICE 0267-352.434
Covasna TG.SECUIESC KOLAVI 0267-361.847
Dambovita TARGOVISTE TOTAL ELECTRONIC SERVICE 0245-213.604
Dolj CRAIOVA MEGASTAR 0251-410.977
Galati GALATI TELEVIDEO 0236-466.660
Galati TECUCI DANCRIS 0744.611.959 / 0236-820.244
Galati TECUCI NUMERIC 0745.034.591
Giurgiu GIURGIU FLORIAN 0246-211.302
Gorj TARGU JIU INIDAN 0253-210.475 / 210.595/228.444
Harghita MIERCUREA CIUC TRIO SERVICE 0266-314.369
Hunedoara DEVA WEGATECH 0254.211.261
Hunedoara PETROSANI ELECTRO STAR 0254-545.632 / 0801.000.110
Ialomita SLOBOZIA ELECTRON TV 0243 211.129 / 0243-230.713 / 0722.318.815
Ialomita SLOBOZIA SERVISTEF 0243-206.180/0788.457.061
Iasi IASI COMITEL 0232-210.054 / 261.072
Iasi IASI SAT 0232-264.389 / 214.621
Maramures BAIA MARE NOSTRALE IMPEX 0262-424.167 / 218.093
Maramures SIGHETU MARMATIEI P.F. VARGA IULIU IOSIF 0262-310.564
Mehedinti CRAIOVA MEGASTAR 0251-410.977
Mehedinti TURNU SEVERIN DUOTOS COMPUTERS 0252-331.024/0252-316.702/0352-800.643/0751.080.270/0723.753.460
Mures TARGU MURES ALTISAN SERVICE TEAM 0265-266.445 / 0744.503.798
Neamt Piatra Neamt Frigo Serv Com 0233-225576
Neamt PIATRA NEAMT HLD SERV 0233-214.001
Neamt TURNU SEVERIN MICROVISION 0252-369.702
Olt CARACAL GENVEL WLD 0724.451.986
Olt CRAIOVA MEGASTAR 0251-410.977
Olt SLATINA EST 0249-439.430 / 430.736
Olt SLATINA STOICA PRESERV CUANTIC 0249-433.189
Olt SLATINA TERMOFRIG 0249-431.306
Prahova BUSTENI MASTERS BUSTENI 0244-322.990/0723.291.391
Salaj ZALAU PROELECTRO 0260-610.512 / 661.408
Satu Mare CAREI TOTH ELECTROSERVICE 0261-866.371
Satu Mare SATU MARE AISBERG 0744.513.642
Sibiu SIBIU ANDASIL IMPEX 0269-232.515 / 0744.609.716
Sibiu SIBIU HOBBY 0269-217.013 / 241.141
Suceava SUCEAVA BI-CIM INTERNATIONAL 0230-213.784 / 215.080
Teleorman ALEXANDRIA ELSI COM 0247.311.427
Timis TIMISOARA SERVICE SOLUTIONS 0256-214.877
Tulcea CONSTANTA DIMOS 0241-69 02 77/ 0722.545.467 / 0788.498.053
Tulcea TULCEA TASTE PRO 0240-515.124 / 516.838
Valcea RAMNICU VALCEA FRIGOTECH 0250-713.738
Valcea RAMNICU VALCEA HI-FI INTEGRAL SERVICE 0250-734.571 / 0729.158.393
Vaslui BARLAD BRIO 0235-421.414 / 424.408
Vaslui BARLAD TRIO SERVICE 0235-423.577
Vaslui VASLUI ELIND SERVICE 0235-321.653
Vrancea FOCSANI NUMERIC 0237-624.453
Vrancea FOCSANI POWER SERV 0237-626.518 / 0237-622.876/0237-626.032